Rose Absolute - Buy Rose Absolute
OPTIONS
  • Resources
  • Track Order
  • Certificate
  • My Account
  • Ordering Info
  • About Company
  • Caution & Disclaimer
  • Shipping Calculator
  • Site Map
  • Uses
  • YOUR CART
     Cart is empty  View Cart
    PRODUCT SEARCH



    SPECIAL PRODUCTS
    Agarwood Oil
    5 ml
    $115.00  Detail
    Bay Leaf Oil, Laurel Leaf Oil
    5 ml
    $6.00  Detail
    Oregano Oil
    5 ml
    $0.00  Detail
    Bulgarian Lavender Oil
    5 ml
    $7.00  Detail

    Articles

     
    Rose Absolute - Buy Rose Absolute - Buy Rose Absolute
    Rose Absolute
    Botanical Name : Rosa Damascena
    Size:
    Price ($): $9.00
    Unit quantity
     

    Common Name : Rose Absolute Oil
    Botanical Name : Rosa Damascena
    Country of Origin : India
    Part Used: Petals
    Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction
    COA of Rose Absolute India
    Rose Absolute ex Rosa Damascena is produced using Solvent Extraction of flower petals in February March and July October months. It has very sensual as well as attractive aroma of rose. This sweetness of floral fragrance can be used in perfume making, skin care as well as food flavors. The Absolute of Rose is suitable for all skin types and highly comfortable for cell rejuvenation, antiseptic treatment and it is also known for its anti inflammatory properties.
    Rose Absolute oil : Rosa Damascena blends well with Chamomile German oil, Vanilla Oil, Ylang Ylang Essential Oil and Sandalwood Oil etc.
    Caution: Rose Absolute is Non Sensitizing, Non-Irritant, Non-Toxic

    We are selling pure essential oil of lemongrass. One can buy lemongrass oil from our online essential oils shop serving directly from India to worldwide. The wholesale essential oils category is having a good range of essential oils, pure essential oils, absolutes and lemongrass oil india.
    We are the largest supplier of essential oils from India having great range of pure essential oils and natural essential oils.

     
     

    Review

    There are no reviews for this product.
    Write a Review
    Your Name:*
    Your Review:*
    Rating: Worst              Rating:Best

    Health Benefits

    Facts

    Resources

    People Who Viewed This Also Viewed
    Vetiver Oil
    Vetiver Oil
    Ginger Oil (China)
    Ginger Oil (China)
    Nutmeg Oil
    Nutmeg Oil
    Aniseed Oil
    Aniseed Oil
    Almond Sweet Oil
    Almond Sweet Oil
    Important Note :
    The information in product description is intended for educational purposes only and should not be used to replace the care of a qualified physician. This data is not considered complete and is not guaranteed to be accurate for all applications.
    by Ankur Tandon
     
       
     
    © All Rights Reserved 2007-12